Zaunkönige

     
  2019 - 2020 Klaus Reichert Klaus II.
  2018 - 2019 Jost Berstermann Jost I.
  2017 - 2018 Harald Miete Harald I.
  2016 - 2017 Jakub Stepniak Jakub I.
  2015 - 2016 Carsten Dieckmann Carsten I.
  2014 - 2015 Sven Serruns Sven I.
  2013 - 2014 Werner Ulbricht Werner III.
  2012 - 2013 Hans-Jürgen Miete Hans-Jürgen I.
  2011 - 2012 David Hinzmann David I.
  2010 - 2011 Wilfried Knäuper Wilfried IV.
  2009 - 2010 Udo Rosemann Udo I.
  2008 - 2009 Horst Börkner Horst IV.
  2007 - 2008 Jens Möller Jens I.
  2006 - 2007 Markus Rehme Markus I.
  2005 – 2006 Olaf Sidortschuck Olaf I.
  2004 – 2005 Dieter Demann Dieter II.
  2003 – 2004 Thomas Wallenhorst Thomas I.
  2002 – 2003 Dieter Holtfort Dieter I.
  2001 – 2002 Hans-Heinrich Kirchner Hans-Heinrich I.
  2000 – 2001 Bernhard Arndt Bernhard II.
  1999 – 2000 Friedrich Jandeck Friedrich I.
  1998 - 1999 Hans Klute Hans V.
  1997 - 1998 Sönke Bielfeldt Sönke I.
  1996 - 1997 Franz-Josef Klumpe Franz-Josef I.
  1995 - 1996 Hans Klute Hans IV.
  1994 - 1995 Ulrich Haunert Ulrich I.
  1993 - 1994 Otto Jandeck Otto IV.
  1992 - 1993 Heiko Schäfke Heiko I.
  1991 - 1992 Bernhard Arndt Bernhard I.
1990 - 1991 Horst Börkner Horst III.
  1989 - 1990 Helmut Wessling Helmut I.
  1988 - 1989 Peter Epheser Peter I.
  1987 - 1988 Horst Golnick Horst II.
  1986 - 1987 Lothar Hilmer Lothar I.
1985 - 1986 Henry Schierholt Henry I
  1984 - 1985 Walter Friedrich Walter III.
  1983 - 1984 Michael Neumann Michael I.
  1982 - 1983 Mathias Brouwers Mathias I.
  1981 - 1982 Wilfried Hippler Wilfried III.
  1980 - 1981 Hartmut Fackler Hartmut I.
  1979 - 1980 Otto Warnecke Otto III.
  1978 - 1979 Hans Georg Dieckmann Hans III.
  1977 - 1978 Horst Börkner Horst I.
  1976 - 1977 Hans Georg Dieckmann Hans II.
  1975 - 1976 Walter Penkhus Walter I.
  1974 - 1975 Werner Kampmeyer Werner II.
  1973 - 1974 Paul Tomoor Paul II.
  1972 - 1973 Otto Jandeck Otto II.
  1971 - 1972 Wilfried Hippler Wilfried II.
1970 - 1971 Ebo Pannenborg Ebo I.
  1969 - 1970 Klaus Jandeck Klaus I.
  1968 - 1969 Heinz Brandt Heinz I.
  1967 - 1968 Georg Vogelsang Georg II.
  1966 - 1967 Kurt Kotzan Kurt I.
  1965 - 1966 Carl-Otto v. Hinkeldey Carl-Otto I.
  1964 - 1965 Gerhard Anders Gerhard I.
  1963 - 1964 Georg Dieckmann Georg I.
  1962 - 1963 Reinhold Jandeck Reinhold I.
  1961 - 1962 Wilfried Kolthoff Wilfried I.
  1960 - 1961 Werner Kampmeyer Werner I.
  1959 - 1960 Friedel Feldmann Friedel I.
1958 - 1959 Paul Pawlowski Paul I.
  1957 - 1958 Heinz Janrath Heinz I.
  1956 - 1957 Bruno Hedemann Bruno I.
  1955 - 1956 Otto Walter Otto I.
  1954 - 1955 Walter Scheinert Walter I.
  1953 - 1954 Heinrich Böhne Heinrich I.
  1952 - 1953 Karl Ueckmann Karl I.
  1951 - 1952 Wilhelm Dense Wilhelm I.
  1950 - 1951 Gustav Adolf Lundberg Gustav I.
  Großkaliber Vorderlader Kleinkaliber Luftdruck Tradition Free Counter by GOWEB